Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Streľba za 3 body

MenoRokTímZS3US3U_AVG S3U_MAX3PCS3C_AVG3P%
1. ANTONI, Adam1995100,00033,000,00%
BLAŠKO, Daniel2005200,00021,000,00%
BULATOVIĆ, Goran1988100,00011,000,00%
DANIELIČ, Martin2000200,00010,500,00%
FOLTÍN, Lukáš2001100,00022,000,00%
KALTHOFF, Peter David1999200,00031,500,00%
KNEŽEVIĆ, Draško1993200,00031,500,00%
KULČÁR, Lukáš2005100,00011,000,00%
LINDER, Roman2000200,00010,500,00%
MÄSIAR, Marek1996300,00031,000,00%
MILNER, Lukas Max2000100,00044,000,00%
MIROTIĆ, Balša1997100,00011,000,00%
MOHAMED, Yusuf Bashir1998200,00021,000,00%
MOSES, Dante Nekey1999100,00011,000,00%
OSAWE, Efosa K Irobun1998200,00021,000,00%
PAŽICKÝ, Patrik2002300,00041,330,00%
RADOVIĆ, Matija1998100,00011,000,00%
RHODES, Xavier Huntington2000100,00011,000,00%
SCOTT, Joshua Mican Aaron1998100,00044,000,00%
SOLČÁNSKY, Samuel2004300,00010,330,00%
TELIČÁK, Radoslav2005100,00011,000,00%
22. CHABAN, Daniel2002310,33131,0033,33%
JORDAN, James Isiah1998310,33193,0011,11%
KRAJČOVIČ, Alex2004310,33131,0033,33%
VOJTEK, Jozef1985310,331144,677,14%