Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Streľba celkovo

MenoRokTímZFGUSCU_AVGSCU_MAXFGCSCC_AVGSC%
1. ĎUREČKO, Viliam2005210,50110,50100,00%
GERGELY, Ladislav2005210,50110,50100,00%
GOLIAN, Maroš2007122,00222,00100,00%
KOBULNICKÝ, Jakub1999221,00221,00100,00%
LÁŠTIC, Juraj2001122,00222,00100,00%
MINAROVJECH, Martin2007133,00333,00100,00%
ZUŠČÁK, Matej2004111,00111,00100,00%
8. BOJANOVSKÝ, Boris1993382,67593,0088,89%
9. BALČIUNAS, Tomas200011111,00111313,0084,62%
10. FUSEK, Michael1995155,00566,0083,33%
SUMBRY LI, Aula Maarufu1994155,00566,0083,33%
12. DILLON, Alou Demaris1998144,00455,0080,00%
13. HOWARD, Robert Paul19972147,008199,5073,68%
14. KESTER, Dominik2004221,00231,5066,67%
KOLLER, Martin2004242,00263,0066,67%
MIROTIĆ, Balša1997144,00466,0066,67%
RHODES, Xavier Huntington2000144,00466,0066,67%
18. MILNER, Lukas Max2000177,0071111,0063,64%
19. HARRIS, Jordan Lamont1999188,0081313,0061,54%
20. TODOROVIĆ, Mihailo1995199,0091515,0060,00%
21. SZABÓ, Milan1998273,504126,0058,33%
22. KNEŽEVIĆ, Vasilije19963258,3394314,3358,14%
23. KRAJČOVIČ, Alex2004351,67293,0055,56%
24. CROUCH, Romeo Elijah1998166,0061111,0054,55%
25. PÁLENÍK, Juraj2000284,004157,5053,33%