Niké Extraliga ženy

Asistencie

MenoRokTímZAA_AVGA_MAX
1. RIECKA, Alexandra1978166,006
2. MUJOVIĆ, Božica1996241074,469
3. LITTLEFIELD, Caroline Shaughnessy19987294,1413
4. BERTOVIČ, Pavla1988144,004
HUDECOVÁ, Daniela2008284,005
SUJOVÁ, Timea19846244,007
7. MARTIŠKOVÁ, Natália199927993,6715
8. MITRASHINOVIKJ, Andjelika199323823,579
9. KAŠPERANOVÁ, Lucia199825813,247
10. HAVRANOVÁ, Viktória199827853,158
11. NEUSCHLOVÁ, Simona20037223,145
12. RODÁKOVÁ, Ema20018253,138
13. STAŠOVÁ, Radka199717533,128
14. BACHOROVÁ, Eva Mária1996133,003
LUKAČIKOVÁ, Michaela1998393,005
16. HERMINJARD, Evita199827772,856
NIGUTOVÁ, Radoslava200520572,859
18. SZMEREKOVÁ, Ema200524672,799
19. KOZÁKOVÁ, Vanda19989252,786
20. HADAČOVÁ, Lucia199526692,658
JAMES, Keshunan Lashun199526692,657
22. LEIDEL, Hailey Nicole199711282,556
23. MONČEKOVÁ, Alexandra199723582,528
24. MARCOVÁ, Simona199424602,507
25. BUKNOVÁ, Alexandra199920492,457