Niké Extraliga ženy

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. BOGIĆEVIĆ, Snežana199720974,85170,85633,1530815,4064
2. MARTIŠKOVÁ, Natália199923753,26381,65602,6132414,0945
3. JAMES, Keshunan Lashun1995231235,35371,61652,8342218,3535
4. KALIUZHNA, Anna200224532,21170,71311,291887,8332
URBANOVÁ, Dominika20001490,64211,5080,57896,3632
6. BRABENCOVÁ, Kristýna199921592,81271,29301,4322910,9031
KAŠPERANOVÁ, Lucia199822873,95472,14853,8640018,1831
8. ŠEDIVÁ, Katarína200718844,6760,33331,8321912,1730
9. YATSKOVETS, Olha1997251495,96190,76853,4044017,6029
10. LEIDEL, Hailey Nicole199712504,17242,00403,3321217,6728
MIKOVČÁKOVÁ, Diana200025552,2000,00461,841566,2428
MONČEKOVÁ, Alexandra1997201015,0540,20331,6524712,3528
13. LITTLEFIELD, Caroline Shaughnessy19987304,2971,00202,8610114,4327
MANDELÍKOVÁ, Tamara200711423,82111,00444,0016114,6427
15. KRAJČÍROVÁ, Martina1992231235,35140,61723,1336015,6526
LÜTTMERDINGOVÁ, Lucia199923472,04391,70642,7827511,9626
17. TAUŠOVÁ, Nataša200623652,83160,70170,741958,4825
18. DOVČÍKOVÁ, Martina20029182,00151,67192,1110011,1124
TOMAJKOVÁ, Natália200513775,9210,08181,3817513,4624
20. BURA, Patricia199621924,3800,00301,4321410,1923
MARCOVÁ, Simona199423733,17150,65592,5725010,8723
VONDRYSKOVÁ, Mária200617110,65110,6540,24593,4723
23. JAROŠOVÁ, Kamila200320261,30301,50180,901608,0022
MANDIĆ, Ana200117633,7190,53311,8218410,8222
PULLIAM, Lindsey Denise199914493,50141,00423,0018213,0022