Niké Extraliga ženy

Body

MenoRokTímZ S2U2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. LELKES, Barbara2001122,0000,0022,0066,006
2. HUDECOVÁ, Daniela2008200,0010,5031,5063,006
SEDLAČEKOVÁ, Sissi2007200,0010,5000,0031,503
ŽILINČANOVÁ, Sára2006200,0010,5000,0031,503
5. DUDONOVÁ, Nina2004310,3310,3310,3362,006
KAŇUCHOVÁ, Nataša2007310,3300,0051,6772,335
LUKAČIKOVÁ, Michaela1998351,6720,6710,33175,679
MALIAROVÁ, Martina2005300,0041,3310,33134,337
RAUSOVÁ, Federika2003300,0000,0010,3310,331
SHERRILL, Ruth Helena19943144,6700,0031,003110,3315
SLAMOVÁ, Angelika1994320,6731,0000,00134,338
12. DZUROVÁ, Nina2005420,5000,0000,0041,004
KOVÁCSOVÁ, Rebeka2008410,2500,0000,0020,502
PETRUŠOVÁ, Veronika1991400,0000,0020,5020,502
POLCEROVÁ, Patrícia19934112,7500,0082,00307,5012
STANÍKOVÁ, Eva2004410,2500,0000,0020,502
17. BENKOVÁ, Simona1995510,2000,0000,0020,402
ČATLOŠOVÁ, Nela2007581,6000,0030,60193,808
DUBECKÁ, Lenka2007551,0020,4010,20173,408
GRELLOVÁ, Alexandra2006500,0000,0010,2010,201
KOZÁKOVÁ, Simona2007500,0010,2020,4051,003
MIHAĽOVÁ, Michaela1992540,8000,0010,2091,806
NÉMETH, Emma Luca2008500,0000,0020,4020,402
NEUSCHLOVÁ, Simona2003561,2030,6020,40234,6011
ŽILINSKÁ, Lucia2002581,6000,0051,00214,2011