Niké Extraliga ženy

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U 2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. BARBORIČOVÁ, Sofia2002100,0011,0000,0033,003
DINGA - MBOMI, Bérengére Biola1995100,0022,0000,0066,006
JAROŠOVÁ, Kamila2003100,0033,0000,0099,009
LUPTÁKOVÁ, Alexandra2000100,0022,0000,0066,006
MITRASHINOVIKJ, Andjelika1993100,0000,0033,0033,003
RODÁKOVÁ, Ema2001100,0011,0000,0033,003
SLAVÍKOVÁ, Soňa2001100,0000,0033,0033,003
SOBÔTKOVÁ, Simona2006100,0011,0022,0055,005
VANDLÍKOVÁ, Tereza2003100,0011,0000,0033,003
10. BLANÁROVÁ, Denisa1997111,0000,0000,0022,002
BUČKOVÁ, Marianna2007111,0011,0000,0055,005
DULOVIČOVÁ, Emma2003111,0000,0000,0022,002
HAVRANOVÁ, Viktória1998111,0011,0000,0055,005
MAMRÁKOVÁ, Soňa2002111,0000,0011,0033,003
MIHALJEVIČOVÁ, Iva2007111,0000,0000,0022,002
MIKOVČÁKOVÁ, Diana2000111,0000,0033,0055,005
SEIFERTOVÁ, Simona2006111,0000,0000,0022,002
ŠTEFANČOVÁ, Mária2006111,0000,0000,0022,002
URBANOVÁ, Viktória2007111,0000,0000,0022,002
20. ANDĚLOVÁ, Andrea1994122,0011,0000,0077,007
BOHUŠOVÁ, Barbora2001122,0011,0000,0077,007
BUKNOVÁ, Alexandra1999122,0033,0022,001515,0015
CHOVANÍKOVÁ, Alexandra Sophia2006122,0022,0000,001010,0010
MANDIĆ, Ana2001122,0011,0011,0088,008
REBEJOVÁ, Tara2003122,0000,0000,0044,004