Niké Extraliga ženy

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS3U S3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. BLANÁROVÁ, Denisa1997111,0000,0000,0022,002
DULOVIČOVÁ, Emma2003111,0000,0000,0022,002
FELIXOVÁ, Mária1990144,0000,0044,001212,0012
HÁBEROVÁ, Klaudia1999155,0000,0022,001212,0012
HADAČOVÁ, Lucia1995133,0000,0033,0099,009
JAMES, Keshunan Lashun1995144,0000,0033,001111,0011
KING, Kristina Morgan1995155,0000,0000,001010,0010
LEIDEL, Hailey Nicole1997155,0000,0055,001515,0015
MAMRÁKOVÁ, Soňa2002111,0000,0011,0033,003
MIHALJEVIČOVÁ, Iva2007111,0000,0000,0022,002
MIKOVČÁKOVÁ, Diana2000111,0000,0033,0055,005
MITRASHINOVIKJ, Andjelika1993100,0000,0033,0033,003
MORAVČÍKOVÁ, Alica1994133,0000,0022,0088,008
REBEJOVÁ, Tara2003122,0000,0000,0044,004
SEIFERTOVÁ, Simona2006111,0000,0000,0022,002
SLAVÍKOVÁ, Soňa2001100,0000,0033,0033,003
SUJOVÁ, Timea1984122,0000,0000,0044,004
ŠEDIVÁ, Katarína2007155,0000,0033,001313,0013
ŠTEFANČOVÁ, Mária2006111,0000,0000,0022,002
TAUŠOVÁ, Nataša2006166,0000,0011,001313,0013
TURČANOVÁ, Gabriela1993144,0000,0033,001111,0011
UHLÍKOVÁ, Diana2006122,0000,0000,0044,004
URBANOVÁ, Viktória2007111,0000,0000,0022,002
VARGOVÁ, Zuzana2002133,0000,0044,001010,0010
YATSKOVETS, Olha1997188,0000,0022,001818,0018