Niké Extraliga ženy

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS3U S3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. BAČOVÁ, Kvetoslava2005991,0000,0000,00182,008
BALÁŽOVÁ, Barbora1992144,0000,0044,001212,0012
BENKOVÁ, Simona1995510,2000,0000,0020,402
BERTOVIČ, Pavla1988111,0000,0000,0022,002
BURA, Patricia199622934,2300,00301,362169,8223
ČATLOŠOVÁ, Timea200114201,4300,00110,79513,6410
ČATLOŠOVÁ, Nela2007581,6000,0030,60193,808
DRIMÁKOVÁ, Alexandra2004630,5000,0000,0061,004
DZUROVÁ, Nina2005420,5000,0000,0041,004
GRELLOVÁ, Alexandra2006820,2500,0020,2560,754
HLÁVKOVÁ, Nela20052590,3600,0010,04190,763
HOLOMANIOVÁ, Karin200416110,6900,0010,06231,449
HRUŠČÁKOVÁ, Žofia199511383,4500,00151,36918,2714
JAMRICHOVÁ, Nina20002140,1900,0000,0080,382
JURČENKOVÁ, Anna1985251214,8400,00411,6428311,3218
KAŇUCHOVÁ, Nataša2007310,3300,0051,6772,335
KING, Kristina Morgan19959485,3300,00111,2210711,8918
KOVÁCSOVÁ, Rebeka2008620,3300,0000,0040,672
KŘENOVÁ, Alexandra200625110,4400,0050,20271,084
LELKES, Barbara2001122,0000,0022,0066,006
MIHAĽOVÁ, Michaela1992640,6700,0010,1791,506
MIKOVČÁKOVÁ, Diana200028592,1100,00491,751675,9628
NÉMETH, Emma Luca2008700,0000,0020,2920,292
PELÁNOVÁ, Alexandra200617301,7600,00241,41844,9414
PETRÁŠOVÁ, Jana1992111,0000,0000,0022,002