Niké Extraliga ženy

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHU THU_AVGPTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. BAČOVÁ, Kvetoslava2005991,0000,0000,00182,008
BENKOVÁ, Simona1995510,2000,0000,0020,402
DRIMÁKOVÁ, Alexandra2004630,5000,0000,0061,004
DZUROVÁ, Nina2005420,5000,0000,0041,004
JAMRICHOVÁ, Nina20001730,1800,0000,0060,352
KOVÁCSOVÁ, Rebeka2008410,2500,0000,0020,502
ORAVCOVÁ, Nina20061980,4210,0500,00191,004
PUZDEROVÁ, Vanessa2001630,5000,0000,0061,004
SEDLAČEKOVÁ, Sissi2007200,0010,5000,0031,503
SHAPOVALOVA, Yeva20051330,2300,0000,0060,462
SLAMOVÁ, Angelika1994320,6731,0000,00134,338
SORÁDOVÁ, Natália20051930,1610,0500,0090,473
STANÍKOVÁ, Eva2004410,2500,0000,0020,502
SUNITROVÁ, Barbara2001610,1700,0000,0020,332
TAKÁCS, Tamara20041280,6700,0000,00161,334
ŽILINČANOVÁ, Sára2006200,0010,5000,0031,503
17. DUBECKÁ, Lenka2007551,0020,4010,20173,408
DUDONOVÁ, Nina2004310,3310,3310,3362,006
GRELLOVÁ, Alexandra2006500,0000,0010,2010,201
HLÁVKOVÁ, Nela20052180,3800,0010,05170,813
HOLOMANIOVÁ, Karin200414120,8600,0010,07251,799
LUKAČIKOVÁ, Michaela1998351,6720,6710,33175,679
MALIAROVÁ, Martina2005300,0041,3310,33134,337
MIHAĽOVÁ, Michaela1992540,8000,0010,2091,806
POLIAKOVÁ, Erika20052140,1900,0010,0590,436