Niké Extraliga ženy

Body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS3US3U_AVGTHUTHU_AVG PTSB_AVGB_MAX
1. ANDĚLOVÁ, Andrea1994122,0011,0000,0077,007
BARBORIČOVÁ, Sofia2002100,0011,0000,0033,003
BLANÁROVÁ, Denisa1997111,0000,0000,0022,002
BOHUŠOVÁ, Barbora2001122,0011,0000,0077,007
BUČKOVÁ, Marianna2007111,0011,0000,0055,005
DINGA - MBOMI, Bérengére Biola1995100,0022,0000,0066,006
DULOVIČOVÁ, Emma2003111,0000,0000,0022,002
HAVRANOVÁ, Viktória1998111,0011,0000,0055,005
HERMINJARD, Evita1998144,0044,0000,002020,0020
CHOVANÍKOVÁ, Alexandra Sophia2006122,0022,0000,001010,0010
JAROŠOVÁ, Kamila2003100,0033,0000,0099,009
KING, Kristina Morgan1995155,0000,0000,001010,0010
LUPTÁKOVÁ, Alexandra2000100,0022,0000,0066,006
MIHALJEVIČOVÁ, Iva2007111,0000,0000,0022,002
REBEJOVÁ, Tara2003122,0000,0000,0044,004
RODÁKOVÁ, Ema2001100,0011,0000,0033,003
SEIFERTOVÁ, Simona2006111,0000,0000,0022,002
STAŠOVÁ, Radka1997133,0033,0000,001515,0015
SUJOVÁ, Timea1984122,0000,0000,0044,004
ŠTEFANČOVÁ, Mária2006111,0000,0000,0022,002
UHLÍKOVÁ, Diana2006122,0000,0000,0044,004
URBANOVÁ, Viktória2007111,0000,0000,0022,002
VANDLÍKOVÁ, Tereza2003100,0011,0000,0033,003
24. KRAJČÍROVÁ, Martina1992188,0022,0011,002323,0023
MAMRÁKOVÁ, Soňa2002111,0000,0011,0033,003