Niké Extraliga ženy

Streľba za 2 body

MenoRokTímZS2U2PU_AVGS2U_MAX2PCS2C_AVG2P%
1. BENKOVÁ, Simona1995510,20110,20100,00%
DUDONOVÁ, Nina2004310,33110,33100,00%
LELKES, Barbara2001122,00222,00100,00%
4. MAJEROVÁ, Sára200521140,675180,8677,78%
5. ŠKVAREKOVÁ, Eva20011930,16140,2175,00%
6. JURČENKOVÁ, Anna1985251214,8481696,7671,60%
7. MANDIĆ, Ana200120683,407994,9568,69%
8. KING, Kristina Morgan19959485,339707,7868,57%
9. DZUROVÁ, Nina2005420,50230,7566,67%
10. JAMES, Keshunan Lashun1995261365,23112077,9665,70%
11. ŠIMONOVIČOVÁ, Sabína19936203,336335,5060,61%
12. KOZÁKOVÁ, Vanda19989273,006455,0060,00%
13. MONČEKOVÁ, Alexandra1997231165,04141948,4359,79%
14. YATSKOVETS, Olha1997281645,86112779,8959,21%
15. BOGIĆEVIĆ, Snežana1997231034,48251757,6158,86%
16. HOLÍKOVÁ, Erika200227411,528712,6357,75%
17. CHOVANÍKOVÁ, Alexandra Sophia200620190,954331,6557,58%
18. GAŽIOVÁ, Rebeka2003144,00477,0057,14%
19. LITTLEFIELD, Caroline Shaughnessy19987304,298537,5756,60%
20. BLANÁROVÁ, Denisa1997691,503162,6756,25%
21. BRABENCOVÁ, Kristýna199924632,6391134,7155,75%
22. DUBECKÁ, Lenka2007551,00291,8055,56%
23. LEIDEL, Hailey Nicole199711464,188837,5555,42%
24. MORAVČÍKOVÁ, Alica199426712,7381305,0054,62%
25. BURA, Patricia199622934,23101717,7754,39%