Niké Extraliga ženy

Streľba celkovo

MenoRokTímZFGUSCU_AVGSCU_MAXFGCSCC_AVGSC%
1. BENKOVÁ, Simona1995510,20110,20100,00%
RIECKA, Máša2001111,00111,00100,00%
3. JURČENKOVÁ, Anna1985251214,8481696,7671,60%
4. DZUROVÁ, Nina2005420,50230,7566,67%
LELKES, Barbara2001122,00233,0066,67%
6. KING, Kristina Morgan19959485,339748,2264,86%
7. MANDIĆ, Ana200120793,9581246,2063,71%
8. ŠIMONOVIČOVÁ, Sabína19936284,676467,6760,87%
9. BLANÁROVÁ, Denisa19976101,674172,8358,82%
10. MONČEKOVÁ, Alexandra1997231225,30142179,4356,22%
11. KOZÁKOVÁ, Vanda19989353,897637,0055,56%
12. YATSKOVETS, Olha1997281836,541233511,9654,63%
13. JAMES, Keshunan Lashun1995261786,851332712,5854,43%
14. BURA, Patricia199622934,23101737,8653,76%
15. ČATLOŠOVÁ, Nela2007581,603153,0053,33%
16. MORAVČÍKOVÁ, Alica199426742,8581405,3852,86%
17. HOLOMANIOVÁ, Karin200416110,694211,3152,38%
18. BOGIĆEVIĆ, Snežana1997231205,222723210,0951,72%
19. ŠEDIVÁ, Katarína2007211115,291221910,4350,68%
20. TOMAJKOVÁ, Natália200516945,881118711,6950,27%
21. DUDONOVÁ, Nina2004320,67241,3350,00%
KOVÁCSOVÁ, Rebeka2008620,33140,6750,00%
LITTLEFIELD, Caroline Shaughnessy19987375,29117410,5750,00%
MAJEROVÁ, Sára200521211,005422,0050,00%
PODHRADSKÁ, Tamara200512252,085504,1750,00%