Kadeti U17

Herná produktivita

MenoRokTímZHP_AVGHP_MAX
1. BENKO, Benjamín20071441,0063,00
2. KOSDI, Krištof2007532,0040,00
3. JANŽO, Michal2007829,0038,00
4. MINAROVJECH, Martin20071725,0057,00
SCHNIERER, Dávid20072225,0051,00
6. JURSA, Jozef20082723,0050,00
KUBALA, Lukas20082823,0044,00
8. GOLIAN, Maroš20071222,0055,00
HUŤKA, Lukáš20082322,0035,00
MEŇUŠ, Rastislav20071422,0046,00
11. ÁZACIS, Kárlis20073021,0044,00
KŇAZE, Filip20082721,0044,00
REPA, Marek20061421,0037,00
14. BARANČÍK, Jakub20071320,0043,00
FULAJTÁR, Samuel20091820,0031,00
GIAKAS, Alexandros20071720,0037,00
GOLIAN, Matej20072220,0035,00
CHOMA, Adam20072320,0036,00
KVAČKAJ, Leo2010120,0020,00
URDA, Jakub2007820,0037,00
21. ADAMKOVIČ, Tomáš Dominik20082719,0034,00
BIELENÝ, Filip20061619,0034,00
HOMOLA, Dominik20081919,0038,00
TATARKA, Oliver20081119,0038,00
25. MARCIN, Matej Michal20072518,0044,00