Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

1. kolo

BC Prievidza BPD
55:57
30.09.2022
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BKM Lučenec BLC
64:81
01.10.2022
Patrioti Levice PLV
Inter Bratislava IBA
77:74
01.10.2022
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
BC Komárno BKN
67:60
01.10.2022
Iskra Svit IST

2. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
73:85
05.10.2022
Iskra Svit IST
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
96:87
05.10.2022
BC Komárno BKN
Patrioti Levice PLV
100:66
05.10.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA
BC Prievidza BPD
85:79
05.10.2022
BKM Lučenec BLC

3. kolo

BKM Lučenec BLC
87:82
09.10.2022
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Inter Bratislava IBA
65:50
08.10.2022
BC Prievidza BPD
BC Komárno BKN
70:68
08.10.2022
Patrioti Levice PLV
Iskra Svit IST
88:92
08.10.2022
Spišskí Rytieri SNV

4. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
88:96
15.10.2022
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Patrioti Levice PLV
106:100
15.10.2022
Iskra Svit IST
BC Prievidza BPD
65:56
15.10.2022
BC Komárno BKN
BKM Lučenec BLC
78:75
15.10.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA

5. kolo

Inter Bratislava IBA
78:72
22.10.2022
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BC Komárno BKN
83:52
22.10.2022
BKM Lučenec BLC
Iskra Svit IST
92:71
22.10.2022
BC Prievidza BPD
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
78:94
22.10.2022
Patrioti Levice PLV

6. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
68:105
29.10.2022
Patrioti Levice PLV
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
83:61
02.11.2022
BC Prievidza BPD
BKM Lučenec BLC
65:76
29.10.2022
Iskra Svit IST
Inter Bratislava IBA
55:48
29.10.2022
BC Komárno BKN

7. kolo

BC Komárno BKN
87:100
02.11.2022
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Iskra Svit IST
78:92
04.11.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
97:89
05.11.2022
BKM Lučenec BLC
BC Prievidza BPD
56:69
05.11.2022
Patrioti Levice PLV

8. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
93:59
16.11.2022
BC Prievidza BPD
Patrioti Levice PLV
90:95
18.11.2022
BKM Lučenec BLC
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
87:93
19.11.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA
Iskra Svit IST
91:69
11.01.2023
BC Komárno BKN

9. kolo

Iskra Svit IST
97:68
26.11.2022
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BC Komárno BKN
70:80
27.11.2022
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Inter Bratislava IBA
75:70
26.11.2022
Patrioti Levice PLV
BKM Lučenec BLC
61:64
26.11.2022
BC Prievidza BPD

10. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
77:100
30.11.2022
BKM Lučenec BLC
BC Prievidza BPD
76:80
30.11.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA
Patrioti Levice PLV
19:00
14.02.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
94:88
30.11.2022
Iskra Svit IST

11. kolo

Spišskí Rytieri SNV
85:80
03.12.2022
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Iskra Svit IST
84:73
03.12.2022
Patrioti Levice PLV
BC Komárno BKN
77:61
03.12.2022
BC Prievidza BPD
Inter Bratislava IBA
63:77
03.12.2022
BKM Lučenec BLC

12. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
86:79
07.12.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA
BKM Lučenec BLC
94:89
07.12.2022
BC Komárno BKN
BC Prievidza BPD
91:75
06.12.2022
Iskra Svit IST
Patrioti Levice PLV
98:76
07.12.2022
Spišskí Rytieri SNV

13. kolo

Patrioti Levice PLV
96:67
10.12.2022
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BC Prievidza BPD
79:94
10.12.2022
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Iskra Svit IST
18:00
08.02.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
BC Komárno BKN
80:76
11.12.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA

14. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
71:110
17.12.2022
BC Komárno BKN
Inter Bratislava IBA
88:96
14.12.2022
Iskra Svit IST
BKM Lučenec BLC
102:105
17.12.2022
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Patrioti Levice PLV
81:68
17.12.2022
BC Prievidza BPD

15. kolo

BC Prievidza BPD
79:70
28.12.2022
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BKM Lučenec BLC
84:81
28.12.2022
Patrioti Levice PLV
Inter Bratislava IBA
88:91
28.12.2022
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
BC Komárno BKN
64:69
28.12.2022
Iskra Svit IST

16. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
97:81
21.12.2022
Iskra Svit IST
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
93:86
04.01.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Patrioti Levice PLV
84:72
30.12.2022
Inter Bratislava IBA
BC Prievidza BPD
79:74
31.12.2022
BKM Lučenec BLC

17. kolo

BKM Lučenec BLC
116:98
07.01.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Inter Bratislava IBA
63:60
07.01.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
BC Komárno BKN
78:88
07.01.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
Iskra Svit IST
78:92
07.01.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV

18. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
81:107
14.01.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Patrioti Levice PLV
79:75
14.01.2023
Iskra Svit IST
BC Prievidza BPD
71:79
14.01.2023
BC Komárno BKN
BKM Lučenec BLC
96:88
14.01.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA

19. kolo

Inter Bratislava IBA
80:62
18.01.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BC Komárno BKN
85:67
18.01.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
Iskra Svit IST
82:75
18.01.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
100:89
18.01.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV

20. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
78:110
21.01.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
BC Prievidza BPD
71:75
21.01.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
BKM Lučenec BLC
86:89
21.01.2023
Iskra Svit IST
Inter Bratislava IBA
72:84
21.01.2023
BC Komárno BKN

21. kolo

BC Komárno BKN
98:77
28.01.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Iskra Svit IST
84:79
28.01.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
85:78
28.01.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
Patrioti Levice PLV
87:77
27.01.2023
BC Prievidza BPD

22. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
70:85
04.02.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Patrioti Levice PLV
95:72
04.02.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
103:88
05.02.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
Iskra Svit IST
98:90
05.02.2023
BC Komárno BKN

23. kolo

Iskra Svit IST
18:00
11.02.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BC Komárno BKN
18:00
11.02.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Inter Bratislava IBA
17:00
11.02.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
BKM Lučenec BLC
18:00
11.02.2023
BC Prievidza BPD

24. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
18:00
04.03.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
BC Prievidza BPD
18:00
04.03.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
Patrioti Levice PLV
18:00
03.03.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Iskra Svit IST
18:00
04.03.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV

25. kolo

Spišskí Rytieri SNV
18:00
11.03.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Iskra Svit IST
18:00
11.03.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
BC Komárno BKN
18:00
11.03.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Inter Bratislava IBA
17:00
11.03.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC

26. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
18:00
18.03.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
BKM Lučenec BLC
18:00
18.03.2023
BC Komárno BKN
BC Prievidza BPD
18:00
18.03.2023
Iskra Svit IST
Patrioti Levice PLV
18:00
18.03.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV

27. kolo

Patrioti Levice PLV
18:00
22.03.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
18:00
22.03.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Iskra Svit IST
18:00
22.03.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
BC Komárno BKN
18:00
22.03.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA

28. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
18:00
25.03.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Inter Bratislava IBA
17:00
25.03.2023
Iskra Svit IST
BKM Lučenec BLC
18:00
25.03.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
BC Prievidza BPD
18:00
25.03.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV