1. liga muži a mladí muži U23

1.liga muži a mladí muži U23

1. kolo

BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
61:148
09.10.2022
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
87:88
09.10.2022
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
77:71
09.10.2022
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
91:65
09.10.2022
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA

2. kolo

Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
84:97
16.10.2022
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
63:111
16.10.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
83:78
16.10.2022
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
60:97
16.10.2022
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV

3. kolo

ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
86:93
23.10.2022
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
88:60
23.10.2022
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
88:93
23.10.2022
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
58:79
23.10.2022
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH

4. kolo

UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
82:98
06.11.2022
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
78:74
06.11.2022
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
43:92
06.11.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
88:85
26.11.2022
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE

5. kolo

Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
64:94
13.11.2022
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
118:59
13.11.2022
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
119:62
13.11.2022
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
97:60
13.11.2022
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV

6. kolo

UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
109:69
20.11.2022
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
70:66
20.11.2022
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
84:89
19.11.2022
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
74:75
20.11.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR

7. kolo

BKM SPU Nitra SNR
83:67
27.11.2022
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
95:65
27.11.2022
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
108:80
27.11.2022
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
58:116
27.11.2022
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB

8. kolo

UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
101:84
04.12.2022
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
83:73
03.12.2022
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
65:95
18.12.2022
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
90:80
04.12.2022
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH

9. kolo

MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
83:76
11.12.2022
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
85:65
11.12.2022
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
90:100
08.01.2023
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
108:49
10.12.2022
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN

10. kolo

UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
100:60
15.01.2023
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
90:53
15.01.2023
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
70:72
15.01.2023
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
119:73
15.01.2023
BKM SPU Nitra SNR

11. kolo

MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
68:82
29.01.2023
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
94:53
22.01.2023
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
81:104
22.01.2023
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
95:63
22.01.2023
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN

12. kolo

UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
98:87
29.01.2023
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
74:91
29.01.2023
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
74:84
29.01.2023
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
:
29.01.2023
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV

13. kolo

Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
14:00
05.02.2023
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
:
05.02.2023
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
16:00
05.02.2023
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
0:05
17.02.2023
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV

14. kolo

UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
12:15
12.02.2023
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
11:00
12.02.2023
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
14:00
12.02.2023
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
0:05
12.02.2023
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA

15. kolo

BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
0:05
19.02.2023
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
0:05
19.02.2023
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
0:05
19.02.2023
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
0:05
19.02.2023
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE

16. kolo

UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
0:05
26.02.2023
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
0:05
26.02.2023
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
12:30
26.02.2023
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
0:05
26.02.2023
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV

17. kolo

IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
0:05
05.03.2023
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
0:05
05.03.2023
BK AS Trenčín U23 BTN
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
0:05
05.03.2023
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
0:05
05.03.2023
BKM SPU Nitra SNR

18. kolo

UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
0:05
12.03.2023
MBK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
Slávia Hvar sport resort Košice RKE
0:05
12.03.2023
Academic ŽU Žilina AZA
ŠBK JUNIOR PATRIOTI Levice U23 JLV
0:05
12.03.2023
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča LEV
UNIPO BKM Iskra Svit 23 MST
0:05
12.03.2023
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB