1 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
99
16.09.2022
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
2 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
112
16.09.2022
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
3 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
71
16.09.2022
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
4 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
73
18.09.2022
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
5 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
49
18.09.2022
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
6 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
50
18.09.2022
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
7 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
109
17.09.2022
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
8 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
92
17.09.2022
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
9 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
105
17.09.2022
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
10 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
73
01.10.2022
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
11 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
84
01.10.2022
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
12 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
71
01.10.2022
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
13 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
47
02.10.2022
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
14 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
88
02.10.2022
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
15 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
81
02.10.2022
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
16 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
44
16.09.2022
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
17 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
71
16.09.2022
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
18 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
112
16.09.2022
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
19 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
81
17.09.2022
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
20 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
112
17.09.2022
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
21 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
54
17.09.2022
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
22 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
118
18.09.2022
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
23 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
98
18.09.2022
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
24 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
52
18.09.2022
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
25 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
60
01.10.2022
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
26 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
76
01.10.2022
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
27 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
71
01.10.2022
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
28 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
81
02.10.2022
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
29 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
0
02.10.2022
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
30 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
106
02.10.2022
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
6101 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
68
06.05.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
6102 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
68
06.05.2023
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
6103 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
63
07.05.2023
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
6104 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
65
07.05.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
6501 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
127
26.05.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
6502 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
84
26.05.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
6503 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
38
26.05.2023
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
6504 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
69
26.05.2023
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
6505 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
70
27.05.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
6506 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
64
27.05.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
6507 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
82
27.05.2023
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
6508 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
76
27.05.2023
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
6509 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
86
28.05.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
6510 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
72
28.05.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
6511 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
65
28.05.2023
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
6512 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
82
28.05.2023
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11101 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
98
15.10.2022
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11102 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
62
26.10.2022
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11103 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
73
14.10.2022
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11104 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
44
15.10.2022
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11105 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
88
12.11.2022
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11106 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
79
12.11.2022
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11107 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
57
12.11.2022
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
11108 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
68
12.11.2022
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11109 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
71
13.11.2022
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11110 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
114
13.11.2022
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11111 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
68
13.11.2022
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11112 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
78
13.11.2022
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
11113 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
75
26.11.2022
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
11114 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
67
26.11.2022
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11115 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
83
26.11.2022
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11116 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
72
26.11.2022
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11117 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
58
27.11.2022
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11118 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
98
27.11.2022
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
11119 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
64
27.11.2022
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11120 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
90
27.11.2022
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11121 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
100
10.02.2023
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11122 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
69
05.01.2023
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11123 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
101
18.12.2022
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
11124 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
87
10.12.2022
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11125 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
55
30.11.2022
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11126 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
81
09.12.2022
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11127 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
87
11.12.2022
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11128 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
54
08.01.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11129 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
80
07.01.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11130 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
96
07.01.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11131 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
73
07.01.2023
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
11132 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
106
07.01.2023
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11133 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
99
08.02.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11134 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
60
21.01.2023
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11135 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
80
21.01.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11136 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
66
21.01.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11137 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
54
18.01.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11138 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
107
01.02.2023
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11139 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
67
22.01.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11140 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
69
22.01.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11141 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
87
27.01.2023
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11142 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
73
08.01.2023
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11143 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
84
14.02.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11144 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
81
04.02.2023
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11145 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
79
08.02.2023
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11146 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
85
04.02.2023
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11147 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
0
05.02.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11148 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
105
15.02.2023
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11149 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
99
18.02.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11150 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
55
23.02.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11151 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
64
19.02.2023
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
11152 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
69
10.02.2023
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11153 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
63
19.02.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11154 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
64
21.02.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11155 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
83
18.02.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11156 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
74
09.02.2023
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11157 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
87
31.03.2023
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11158 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
66
04.03.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11159 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
72
18.03.2023
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11160 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
68
16.03.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11161 |
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
87
17.03.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
11162 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
73
19.03.2023
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11163 |
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
57
01.04.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11164 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
96
06.05.2023
|
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
11165 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
71
21.04.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11166 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
73
21.04.2023
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11167 |
LSR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
|
77
23.04.2023
|
MZH
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
|
11168 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Yellow
|
75
20.04.2023
|
RKE
RIM Basket Košice
|
11169 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
75
03.03.2023
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
11170 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
59
05.03.2023
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11171 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
87
18.03.2023
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11172 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
79
18.03.2023
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11173 |
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
62
19.03.2023
|
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
11174 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
71
19.03.2023
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11175 |
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
75
01.04.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11176 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
63
01.04.2023
|
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
11177 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
95
22.04.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11178 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
53
22.04.2023
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
11179 |
BNB
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
|
71
23.04.2023
|
BBA
B.S.C. Bratislava
|
11180 |
APD
MBA Prievidza
|
76
23.04.2023
|
TSM
TSM Slávia Žilina
|
12101 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
52
16.10.2022
|
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
12102 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
101
13.10.2022
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
12103 |
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
103
15.10.2022
|
NMV
BK NMnV
|
12106 |
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
91
12.11.2022
|
GSE
Levy Senec
|
12107 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
64
12.11.2022
|
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
12108 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
100
12.11.2022
|
NMV
BK NMnV
|
12109 |
GSE
Levy Senec
|
43
13.11.2022
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
12111 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
135
13.11.2022
|
NMV
BK NMnV
|
12112 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
48
13.11.2022
|
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
12114 |
GSE
Levy Senec
|
91
26.11.2022
|
NMV
BK NMnV
|
12115 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
63
26.11.2022
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
12116 |
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
64
25.11.2022
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
12118 |
GSE
Levy Senec
|
52
27.11.2022
|
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
12119 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
64
27.11.2022
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
12120 |
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
55
27.11.2022
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
12122 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
59
10.12.2022
|
GSE
Levy Senec
|
12123 |
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
105
10.12.2022
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
12124 |
NMV
BK NMnV
|
36
10.12.2022
|
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
12125 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
119
11.12.2022
|
GSE
Levy Senec
|
12127 |
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
62
11.12.2022
|
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
12128 |
NMV
BK NMnV
|
59
11.12.2022
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
12129 |
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
84
07.01.2023
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
12130 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
29
07.01.2023
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
12131 |
NMV
BK NMnV
|
18
07.01.2023
|
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
12133 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
74
21.01.2023
|
GSE
Levy Senec
|
12135 |
NMV
BK NMnV
|
26
21.01.2023
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
12136 |
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
86
21.01.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
12138 |
GSE
Levy Senec
|
46
22.01.2023
|
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
12139 |
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
52
22.01.2023
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
12140 |
NMV
BK NMnV
|
23
22.01.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
12142 |
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
91
04.02.2023
|
GSE
Levy Senec
|
12143 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
45
04.02.2023
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
12144 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
93
04.02.2023
|
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
12146 |
NMV
BK NMnV
|
25
05.02.2023
|
GSE
Levy Senec
|
12147 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
112
05.02.2023
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
12148 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
36
02.02.2023
|
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
12149 |
GSE
Levy Senec
|
49
18.02.2023
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
12151 |
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
68
18.02.2023
|
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
12152 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
114
18.02.2023
|
NMV
BK NMnV
|
12154 |
GSE
Levy Senec
|
65
19.02.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
12155 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
51
19.02.2023
|
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
12156 |
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
118
19.02.2023
|
NMV
BK NMnV
|
12157 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
61
04.03.2023
|
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
12158 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
91
04.03.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
12159 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
48
18.03.2023
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
12160 |
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
81
18.03.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
12161 |
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
69
19.03.2023
|
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
12162 |
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
60
17.03.2023
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
12163 |
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
112
01.04.2023
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
12164 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
39
31.03.2023
|
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
12165 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
53
22.04.2023
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
12166 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
76
22.04.2023
|
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
12167 |
KBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A"
|
114
23.04.2023
|
SNR
BKM SPU Nitra
|
12168 |
IBA
Inter Bratislava Black
|
47
21.04.2023
|
JLV
ŠBK Junior Levice
|
12170 |
NMV
BK NMnV
|
45
04.03.2023
|
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
12171 |
GSE
Levy Senec
|
98
18.03.2023
|
NMV
BK NMnV
|
12173 |
GSE
Levy Senec
|
83
19.03.2023
|
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
12176 |
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
100
01.04.2023
|
NMV
BK NMnV
|
12177 |
BTN
BK AS Trenčín MS
|
79
22.04.2023
|
GSE
Levy Senec
|
12179 |
NMV
BK NMnV
|
60
22.04.2023
|
GSE
Levy Senec
|
12202 |
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
79
15.10.2022
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
12203 |
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
70
15.10.2022
|
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
12204 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
77
16.10.2022
|
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
12205 |
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
56
12.11.2022
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
12207 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
71
12.11.2022
|
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
12208 |
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
96
12.11.2022
|
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
12209 |
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
61
13.11.2022
|
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
12211 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
72
13.11.2022
|
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
12212 |
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
72
13.11.2022
|
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
12213 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
77
26.11.2022
|
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
12214 |
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
59
26.11.2022
|
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
12215 |
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
65
26.11.2022
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
12217 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
58
27.11.2022
|
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
12218 |
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
46
27.11.2022
|
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
12219 |
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
56
25.11.2022
|
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
12221 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
67
10.12.2022
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
12222 |
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
88
10.12.2022
|
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
12223 |
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
50
10.12.2022
|
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
12225 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
66
11.12.2022
|
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
12226 |
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
70
18.01.2023
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
12228 |
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
76
11.12.2022
|
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
12230 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
73
07.01.2023
|
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
12231 |
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
83
27.01.2023
|
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
12232 |
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
64
07.01.2023
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
12233 |
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
101
21.01.2023
|
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
12235 |
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
59
21.01.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
12236 |
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
44
21.01.2023
|
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
12237 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
51
22.01.2023
|
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
12239 |
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
44
22.01.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
12240 |
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
61
22.01.2023
|
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
12241 |
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
57
12.02.2023
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
12242 |
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
51
12.02.2023
|
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
12243 |
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
72
15.02.2023
|
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
12245 |
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
59
16.02.2023
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
12246 |
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
42
20.02.2023
|
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
12247 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
86
22.02.2023
|
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
12249 |
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
71
18.02.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
12250 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
68
18.02.2023
|
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
12252 |
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
80
18.02.2023
|
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
12253 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
51
19.02.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
12254 |
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
60
19.02.2023
|
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
12255 |
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
59
19.02.2023
|
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
12257 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
55
04.03.2023
|
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
12258 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
76
25.03.2023
|
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
12259 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
63
18.03.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
12260 |
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
39
18.03.2023
|
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
12261 |
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
56
19.03.2023
|
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
12262 |
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
60
19.03.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
12263 |
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
66
02.04.2023
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
12264 |
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
66
01.04.2023
|
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
12265 |
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
81
22.04.2023
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
12266 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
102
22.04.2023
|
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
12267 |
CAN
BA Čaňa
|
91
23.04.2023
|
SNV
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
|
12268 |
1MI
1.BK Michalovce
|
87
23.04.2023
|
VZA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA
|
12269 |
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
63
04.03.2023
|
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
12272 |
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
54
18.03.2023
|
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
12273 |
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
68
19.03.2023
|
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
12275 |
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
61
01.04.2023
|
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
12277 |
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
89
22.04.2023
|
SHA
ŠBK Handlová
|
12280 |
MST
BKM Iskra Svit
|
82
23.04.2023
|
SBB
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
|
Copyright © 2024 Slovenská basketbalová asociácia. Všetky práva vyhradené.
Web realizovala spoločnosť NUAKTIV