Kadeti U17

Kadeti U17 Gold - Východ - kvalifikácia

1. kolo

TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
99:61
16.09.2022
BA Čaňa CAN
MBA Prievidza APD
112:51
16.09.2022
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
71:51
16.09.2022
RIM Basket Košice RKE

2. kolo

TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
73:80
18.09.2022
MBA Prievidza APD
BA Čaňa CAN
49:66
18.09.2022
RIM Basket Košice RKE
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
50:73
18.09.2022
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH

3. kolo

MBA Prievidza APD
109:63
17.09.2022
BA Čaňa CAN
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
92:60
17.09.2022
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
RIM Basket Košice RKE
105:41
17.09.2022
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV

4. kolo

BA Čaňa CAN
73:79
01.10.2022
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
84:53
01.10.2022
RIM Basket Košice RKE
MBA Prievidza APD
71:87
01.10.2022
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH

5. kolo

BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
47:114
02.10.2022
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
88:61
02.10.2022
BA Čaňa CAN
RIM Basket Košice RKE
81:71
02.10.2022
MBA Prievidza APD

Kadeti U17 Gold - Západ - kvalifikácia

1. kolo

MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
44:79
16.09.2022
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
71:76
16.09.2022
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
112:28
16.09.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR

2. kolo

BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
81:49
17.09.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
112:58
17.09.2022
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
54:116
17.09.2022
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA

3. kolo

Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
118:53
18.09.2022
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
98:46
18.09.2022
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
52:113
18.09.2022
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR

4. kolo

BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
60:101
01.10.2022
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
76:13
01.10.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
71:40
01.10.2022
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA

5. kolo

B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
81:53
02.10.2022
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
0:20 kont.
02.10.2022
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
106:38
02.10.2022
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA

Kadeti U17 Gold

1. kolo

BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
98:59
15.10.2022
MBA Prievidza APD
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
62:98
26.10.2022
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
73:60
14.10.2022
RIM Basket Košice RKE
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
44:111
15.10.2022
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR

2. kolo

BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
88:64
12.11.2022
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
MBA Prievidza APD
79:96
12.11.2022
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
57:70
12.11.2022
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
68:66
12.11.2022
RIM Basket Košice RKE

3. kolo

BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
71:93
13.11.2022
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
MBA Prievidza APD
114:62
13.11.2022
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
68:73
13.11.2022
RIM Basket Košice RKE
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
78:63
13.11.2022
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM

4. kolo

BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
75:71
26.11.2022
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
67:43
26.11.2022
RIM Basket Košice RKE
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
83:65
26.11.2022
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
MBA Prievidza APD
72:69
26.11.2022
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA

5. kolo

BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
58:80
27.11.2022
RIM Basket Košice RKE
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
98:52
27.11.2022
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
64:72
27.11.2022
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
MBA Prievidza APD
90:70
27.11.2022
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA

6. kolo

B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
:
18.12.2022
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
69:55
05.01.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
101:92
18.12.2022
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
RIM Basket Košice RKE
87:90
10.12.2022
MBA Prievidza APD

7. kolo

B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
55:86
30.11.2022
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
81:49
09.12.2022
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
87:96
11.12.2022
MBA Prievidza APD
RIM Basket Košice RKE
54:58
08.01.2023
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH

8. kolo

MBA Prievidza APD
80:83
07.01.2023
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
96:66
07.01.2023
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
RIM Basket Košice RKE
73:68
07.01.2023
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
106:33
07.01.2023
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB

9. kolo

BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
18:30
08.02.2023
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
60:98
21.01.2023
MBA Prievidza APD
RIM Basket Košice RKE
80:53
21.01.2023
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
66:80
21.01.2023
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA

10. kolo

BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
54:98
18.01.2023
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
107:73
01.02.2023
MBA Prievidza APD
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
67:57
22.01.2023
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
RIM Basket Košice RKE
69:65
22.01.2023
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA

11. kolo

RIM Basket Košice RKE
87:58
27.01.2023
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
73:89
08.01.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
0:05
04.02.2023
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
14:00
04.02.2023
MBA Prievidza APD

12. kolo

TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
18:15
08.02.2023
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
RIM Basket Košice RKE
9:30
04.02.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
12:00
05.02.2023
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
0:05
05.02.2023
MBA Prievidza APD

13. kolo

BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
0:05
18.02.2023
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
0:05
18.02.2023
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
MBA Prievidza APD
0:05
18.02.2023
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
17:00
10.02.2023
RIM Basket Košice RKE

14. kolo

BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou BNB
0:05
19.02.2023
B.S.C. Bratislava BBA
BK Lokomotíva Sereď LSR
0:05
19.02.2023
Inter Bratislava Yellow IBA
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM
0:05
19.02.2023
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom MZH
MBA Prievidza APD
18:00
09.02.2023
RIM Basket Košice RKE

Kadeti U17 Silver - Západ

1. kolo

BKM SPU Nitra SNR
52:82
16.10.2022
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
101:55
13.10.2022
Inter Bratislava Black IBA
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
103:19
15.10.2022
BK NMnV NMV

2. kolo

ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
91:34
12.11.2022
Levy Senec GSE
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
64:70
12.11.2022
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
Inter Bratislava Black IBA
100:28
12.11.2022
BK NMnV NMV

3. kolo

Levy Senec GSE
43:71
13.11.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
135:10
13.11.2022
BK NMnV NMV
Inter Bratislava Black IBA
48:71
13.11.2022
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN

4. kolo

Levy Senec GSE
91:37
26.11.2022
BK NMnV NMV
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
63:79
26.11.2022
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
64:62
25.11.2022
Inter Bratislava Black IBA

5. kolo

Levy Senec GSE
52:55
27.11.2022
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
64:72
27.11.2022
Inter Bratislava Black IBA
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
55:43
27.11.2022
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA

6. kolo

Inter Bratislava Black IBA
59:37
10.12.2022
Levy Senec GSE
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
105:37
10.12.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
BK NMnV NMV
36:128
10.12.2022
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV

7. kolo

MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
119:38
11.12.2022
Levy Senec GSE
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
62:59
11.12.2022
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
BK NMnV NMV
59:60
11.12.2022
BKM SPU Nitra SNR

8. kolo

ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
84:63
07.01.2023
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
Inter Bratislava Black IBA
29:71
07.01.2023
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
BK NMnV NMV
18:127
07.01.2023
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN

9. kolo

BKM SPU Nitra SNR
74:63
21.01.2023
Levy Senec GSE
BK NMnV NMV
26:117
21.01.2023
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
86:62
21.01.2023
Inter Bratislava Black IBA

10. kolo

Levy Senec GSE
46:79
22.01.2023
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
52:79
22.01.2023
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
BK NMnV NMV
23:116
22.01.2023
Inter Bratislava Black IBA

11. kolo

BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
17:00
04.02.2023
Levy Senec GSE
Inter Bratislava Black IBA
10:00
04.02.2023
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
14:15
04.02.2023
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV

12. kolo

BK NMnV NMV
11:00
05.02.2023
Levy Senec GSE
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
10:00
05.02.2023
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
Inter Bratislava Black IBA
36:77
02.02.2023
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV

13. kolo

Levy Senec GSE
0:05
18.02.2023
MBK Karlovka Bratislava "A" KBA
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
0:05
18.02.2023
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
0:05
18.02.2023
BK NMnV NMV

14. kolo

Levy Senec GSE
0:05
19.02.2023
Inter Bratislava Black IBA
BKM SPU Nitra SNR
0:05
19.02.2023
BK AS Trenčín MS BTN
ŠBK Junior Levice JLV
0:05
19.02.2023
BK NMnV NMV

Kadeti U17 Silver - Východ

1. kolo

1.BK Michalovce 1MI
79:60
15.10.2022
BA Čaňa CAN
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
70:63
15.10.2022
ŠBK Handlová SHA
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
77:50
16.10.2022
BKM Iskra Svit MST

2. kolo

MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
56:58
12.11.2022
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
BA Čaňa CAN
71:51
12.11.2022
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
1.BK Michalovce 1MI
96:57
12.11.2022
ŠBK Handlová SHA

3. kolo

MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
61:41
13.11.2022
BKM Iskra Svit MST
BA Čaňa CAN
72:55
13.11.2022
ŠBK Handlová SHA
1.BK Michalovce 1MI
72:59
13.11.2022
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB

4. kolo

BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
77:43
26.11.2022
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
BKM Iskra Svit MST
59:65
26.11.2022
ŠBK Handlová SHA
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
65:59
26.11.2022
BA Čaňa CAN

5. kolo

BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
58:57
27.11.2022
ŠBK Handlová SHA
BKM Iskra Svit MST
46:50
27.11.2022
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
56:70
25.11.2022
1.BK Michalovce 1MI

6. kolo

BA Čaňa CAN
67:59
10.12.2022
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
1.BK Michalovce 1MI
88:46
10.12.2022
BKM Iskra Svit MST
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
50:57
10.12.2022
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA

7. kolo

BA Čaňa CAN
66:50
11.12.2022
BKM Iskra Svit MST
1.BK Michalovce 1MI
70:62
18.01.2023
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
ŠBK Handlová SHA
76:47
11.12.2022
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA

8. kolo

BA Čaňa CAN
73:50
07.01.2023
1.BK Michalovce 1MI
ŠBK Handlová SHA
83:54
27.01.2023
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
BKM Iskra Svit MST
64:62
07.01.2023
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV

9. kolo

BKM Iskra Svit MST
101:67
21.01.2023
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
ŠBK Handlová SHA
59:85
21.01.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
44:67
21.01.2023
1.BK Michalovce 1MI

10. kolo

BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
51:64
22.01.2023
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
44:72
22.01.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
ŠBK Handlová SHA
61:78
22.01.2023
1.BK Michalovce 1MI

11. kolo

ŠBK Handlová SHA
12:30
04.02.2023
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
14:00
04.02.2023
BKM Iskra Svit MST
1.BK Michalovce 1MI
17:00
04.02.2023
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA

12. kolo

ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB
11:00
05.02.2023
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
ŠBK Handlová SHA
10:00
05.02.2023
BKM Iskra Svit MST
BA Čaňa CAN
10:00
05.02.2023
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA

13. kolo

BKM Iskra Svit MST
0:05
18.02.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:05
18.02.2023
1.BK Michalovce 1MI
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
0:05
18.02.2023
ŠBK Handlová SHA

14. kolo

BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:05
19.02.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
BKM Iskra Svit MST
0:05
19.02.2023
1.BK Michalovce 1MI
MBK VICTORIA ŽILINA VZA
0:05
19.02.2023
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica SBB