Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

Niké Slovenská basketbalová liga

1. kolo

Voľno Voľno
:
23.09.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Patrioti Levice PLV
89:74
21.09.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
BC Prievidza BPD
78:58
22.09.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
BC Komárno BKN
85:79
23.09.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
Inter Bratislava IBA
71:84
23.09.2023
Iskra Svit IST

2. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
91:78
30.09.2023
Iskra Svit IST
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
48:83
01.10.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
BKM Lučenec BLC
79:81
30.09.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
55:71
30.09.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Voľno Voľno
:
30.09.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV

3. kolo

Patrioti Levice PLV
78:80
04.10.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BC Prievidza BPD
:
04.10.2023
Voľno Voľno
BC Komárno BKN
87:75
04.10.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Inter Bratislava IBA
95:84
04.10.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
Iskra Svit IST
97:79
04.10.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR

4. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
64:79
07.10.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
BKM Lučenec BLC
79:93
07.10.2023
Iskra Svit IST
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
97:63
07.10.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
Voľno Voľno
:
07.10.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Patrioti Levice PLV
97:63
07.10.2023
BC Prievidza BPD

5. kolo

BC Prievidza BPD
65:82
11.10.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BC Komárno BKN
64:91
11.10.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
Inter Bratislava IBA
:
11.10.2023
Voľno Voľno
Iskra Svit IST
74:62
11.10.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
75:85
11.10.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC

6. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
101:91
14.10.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
98:83
14.10.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
Voľno Voľno
:
14.10.2023
Iskra Svit IST
Patrioti Levice PLV
79:43
14.10.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
BC Prievidza BPD
69:76
14.10.2023
BC Komárno BKN

7. kolo

BC Komárno BKN
92:58
22.10.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Inter Bratislava IBA
75:74
21.10.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Iskra Svit IST
74:72
21.10.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
:
21.10.2023
Voľno Voľno
BKM Lučenec BLC
76:96
21.10.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV

8. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
85:80
28.10.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Voľno Voľno
:
28.10.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
Patrioti Levice PLV
107:53
28.10.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
BC Prievidza BPD
76:86
28.10.2023
Iskra Svit IST
BC Komárno BKN
81:76
31.10.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA

9. kolo

Inter Bratislava IBA
87:90
04.11.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Iskra Svit IST
92:98 pp
04.11.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
80:88
04.11.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
BKM Lučenec BLC
69:94
03.11.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
:
04.11.2023
Voľno Voľno

10. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
:
08.11.2023
Voľno Voľno
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
106:94
05.11.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
BKM Lučenec BLC
92:85
08.11.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
89:98
08.11.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Iskra Svit IST
96:83
08.11.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA

11. kolo

Iskra Svit IST
94:96
11.11.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Inter Bratislava IBA
92:59
11.11.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
BC Komárno BKN
80:73
11.11.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
BC Prievidza BPD
79:72
11.11.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Patrioti Levice PLV
:
11.11.2023
Voľno Voľno

12. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
70:88
18.11.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
Voľno Voľno
:
18.11.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
97:91
18.11.2023
BC Komárno BKN
BKM Lučenec BLC
91:78
18.11.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
89:78
18.11.2023
Iskra Svit IST

13. kolo

Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
80:86
25.11.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Iskra Svit IST
98:87
25.11.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
Inter Bratislava IBA
84:79
25.11.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
BC Komárno BKN
:
25.11.2023
Voľno Voľno
BC Prievidza BPD
81:82
25.11.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV

14. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
84:68
29.11.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Patrioti Levice PLV
93:72
29.11.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Voľno Voľno
:
29.11.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
87:76
29.11.2023
Iskra Svit IST
BKM Lučenec BLC
95:73
29.11.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR

15. kolo

BKM Lučenec BLC
98:97
02.12.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
83:100
02.12.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Iskra Svit IST
:
02.12.2023
Voľno Voľno
Inter Bratislava IBA
71:72
02.12.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
BC Komárno BKN
73:95
03.12.2023
BC Prievidza BPD

16. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
96:76
09.12.2023
BC Komárno BKN
BC Prievidza BPD
84:86 pp
09.12.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
Iskra Svit IST
60:104
09.12.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
Voľno Voľno
:
09.12.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
102:90
09.12.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC

17. kolo

Spišskí Rytieri SNV
86:93
16.12.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BKM Lučenec BLC
:
16.12.2023
Voľno Voľno
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
58:71
16.12.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
Iskra Svit IST
75:77
16.12.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Inter Bratislava IBA
76:79
16.12.2023
BC Komárno BKN

18. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
99:89
20.12.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
BC Komárno BKN
74:77
20.12.2023
Iskra Svit IST
BC Prievidza BPD
90:77
20.12.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
BKM Lučenec BLC
88:84 pp
20.12.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV
Voľno Voľno
:
20.12.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV

19. kolo

Voľno Voľno
:
23.12.2023
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Patrioti Levice PLV
105:90
23.12.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
BC Prievidza BPD
90:76
23.12.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
BC Komárno BKN
95:57
23.12.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
Inter Bratislava IBA
95:73
23.12.2023
Iskra Svit IST

20. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
94:98 pp
27.12.2023
Iskra Svit IST
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
75:107
27.12.2023
Inter Bratislava IBA
BKM Lučenec BLC
91:81
27.12.2023
BC Komárno BKN
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
81:66
27.12.2023
BC Prievidza BPD
Voľno Voľno
:
27.12.2023
Patrioti Levice PLV

21. kolo

Patrioti Levice PLV
80:62
27.01.2024
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BC Prievidza BPD
:
30.12.2023
Voľno Voľno
BC Komárno BKN
77:70
30.12.2023
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Inter Bratislava IBA
104:97
30.12.2023
BKM Lučenec BLC
Iskra Svit IST
103:61
30.12.2023
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR

22. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
89:66
06.01.2024
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
BKM Lučenec BLC
93:110
06.01.2024
Iskra Svit IST
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
87:84
06.01.2024
Inter Bratislava IBA
Voľno Voľno
:
06.01.2024
BC Komárno BKN
Patrioti Levice PLV
68:87
06.01.2024
BC Prievidza BPD

23. kolo

BC Prievidza BPD
80:73
13.01.2024
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
BC Komárno BKN
76:70
13.01.2024
Patrioti Levice PLV
Inter Bratislava IBA
:
13.01.2024
Voľno Voľno
Iskra Svit IST
83:82
13.01.2024
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
98:90
13.01.2024
BKM Lučenec BLC

24. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
106:98 pp
17.01.2024
BKM Lučenec BLC
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
83:72
17.01.2024
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
Voľno Voľno
:
17.01.2024
Iskra Svit IST
Patrioti Levice PLV
96:89
17.01.2024
Inter Bratislava IBA
BC Prievidza BPD
86:71
17.01.2024
BC Komárno BKN

25. kolo

BC Komárno BKN
68:84
20.01.2024
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Inter Bratislava IBA
78:87
20.01.2024
BC Prievidza BPD
Patrioti Levice PLV
81:72
20.01.2024
Iskra Svit IST
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
:
20.01.2024
Voľno Voľno
BKM Lučenec BLC
75:92
20.01.2024
Spišskí Rytieri SNV

26. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
96:90 pp
31.01.2024
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Voľno Voľno
:
24.01.2024
BKM Lučenec BLC
Patrioti Levice PLV
82:51
24.01.2024
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
BC Prievidza BPD
70:50
26.01.2024
Iskra Svit IST
BC Komárno BKN
97:95
25.01.2024
Inter Bratislava IBA

27. kolo

Inter Bratislava IBA
80:68
03.02.2024
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Iskra Svit IST
96:72
03.02.2024
BC Komárno BKN
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
74:112
03.02.2024
BC Prievidza BPD
Patrioti Levice PLV
96:92 pp
03.02.2024
BKM Lučenec BLC
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
:
03.02.2024
Voľno Voľno

28. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
:
10.02.2024
Voľno Voľno
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
86:97
10.02.2024
Patrioti Levice PLV
BKM Lučenec BLC
75:76
10.02.2024
BC Prievidza BPD
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
68:78
07.02.2024
BC Komárno BKN
Iskra Svit IST
101:91
09.02.2024
Inter Bratislava IBA

29. kolo

Iskra Svit IST
90:84
02.03.2024
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Inter Bratislava IBA
99:71
01.03.2024
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
BC Komárno BKN
101:65
02.03.2024
BKM Lučenec BLC
BC Prievidza BPD
77:71
02.03.2024
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
Patrioti Levice PLV
:
02.03.2024
Voľno Voľno

30. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
69:86
09.03.2024
Patrioti Levice PLV
Voľno Voľno
:
09.03.2024
BC Prievidza BPD
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
70:67
09.03.2024
BC Komárno BKN
BKM Lučenec BLC
94:92 pp
09.03.2024
Inter Bratislava IBA
Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
90:102
09.03.2024
Iskra Svit IST

31. kolo

Slávia SPU Nitra ZNR
64:87
03.04.2024
MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
Iskra Svit IST
81:66
13.03.2024
BKM Lučenec BLC
Inter Bratislava IBA
66:81
16.02.2024
Spišskí Rytieri SNV
BC Komárno BKN
:
13.03.2024
Voľno Voľno
BC Prievidza BPD
80:71
13.03.2024
Patrioti Levice PLV

32. kolo

MBK BANÍK Handlová MHA
81:88
16.03.2024
BC Prievidza BPD
Patrioti Levice PLV
102:81
16.03.2024
BC Komárno BKN
Voľno Voľno
:
16.03.2024