Staršie žiačky U15

YOUNG ANGELS Košice

YOUNG ANGELS Košice

YKE

14

Zápasy

11

Výhry

3

Prehry

78,6%

Úspešnosť

+186

Rozdiel bodov

Výhra Výhra Výhra Výhra Výhra

Forma

Staršie žiačky U15 - Východ

23201
BA Čaňa BA Čaňa
35:92
24.09.2023
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23206
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
:
07.10.2023
Voľno Voľno
23210
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
78:44
05.10.2023
AKAPO Lučenec - MS AKAPO Lučenec - MS
23216
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
64:40
21.10.2023
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
23220
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
73:51
22.10.2023
ORAVA BasCats ORAVA BasCats
23224
BAM Poprad BAM Poprad
64:41
04.11.2023
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23227
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
60:57
05.11.2023
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23229
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
76:51
23.09.2023
BA Čaňa BA Čaňa
23234
AKAPO Lučenec - MS AKAPO Lučenec - MS
81:50
25.11.2023
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23238
Voľno Voľno
:
26.11.2023
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23244
ORAVA BasCats ORAVA BasCats
51:66
09.12.2023
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23248
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
26:42
10.12.2023
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23251
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
67:38
20.01.2024
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
23256
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
64:53
21.01.2024
BAM Poprad BAM Poprad

Staršie žiačky U15 - Nadstavba o 1. - 8. miesto

23303
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
67:60
06.02.2024
BAM Poprad BAM Poprad
23307
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
17:00
24.02.2024
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23312
MBK Stará Turá MBK Stará Turá
10:00
25.02.2024
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23313
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
23:59
09.03.2024
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23318
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA
23:59
10.03.2024
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23323
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23:59
23.03.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
23327
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23:59
24.03.2024
BKM Junior UKF Nitra BKM Junior UKF Nitra
23331
BAM Poprad BAM Poprad
63:66
15.02.2024
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23336
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23:59
13.04.2024
MBK Stará Turá MBK Stará Turá
23339
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23:59
14.04.2024
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
23342
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23:59
27.04.2024
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA
23345
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23:59
28.04.2024
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
23351
BKM Junior UKF Nitra BKM Junior UKF Nitra
23:59
11.05.2024
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice
23355
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
23:59
12.05.2024
YOUNG ANGELS Košice YOUNG ANGELS Košice