Staršie minižiačky U12

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava

STT

18

Zápasy

10

Výhry

8

Prehry

55,6%

Úspešnosť

+194

Rozdiel bodov

Výhra Prehra Prehra Výhra Prehra

Forma

Staršie minižiačky U12 - Západ

220005
BKM Petržalka BKM Petržalka
67:59
30.09.2023
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220006
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
69:18
30.09.2023
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
220011
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA
2:39
14.10.2023
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220012
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
27:51
14.10.2023
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
220017
BKM Petržalka BKM Petržalka
52:40
28.10.2023
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220018
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
48:28
28.10.2023
IBAS Bratislava IBAS Bratislava
220024
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
28:66
11.11.2023
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220025
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
32:55
11.11.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220028
ŠBK Šamorín ŠBK Šamorín
38:50
12.11.2023
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220038
ŠBK Šamorín ŠBK Šamorín
26:30
03.12.2023
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220039
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
25:47
03.12.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220050
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA
7:57
17.12.2023
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220051
IBAS Bratislava IBAS Bratislava
19:66
13.01.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220052
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
61:66
13.01.2024
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
220061
BKM Petržalka BKM Petržalka
56:36
27.01.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220062
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
64:14
27.01.2024
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
220067
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
65:14
17.02.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220068
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
59:9
17.02.2024
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA
220073
BKM Petržalka BKM Petržalka
9:00
02.03.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220074
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
13:00
02.03.2024
ŠBK Šamorín ŠBK Šamorín
220080
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
12:30
16.03.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220081
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
10:45
16.03.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220084
IBAS Bratislava IBAS Bratislava
23:59
17.03.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220094
IBAS Bratislava IBAS Bratislava
23:59
21.04.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220095
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
23:59
21.04.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220106
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
23:59
05.05.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220107
ŠBK Šamorín ŠBK Šamorín
23:59
18.05.2024
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
220108
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
23:59
18.05.2024
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA