Staršie minižiačky U12

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

LSR

16

Zápasy

14

Výhry

2

Prehry

87,5%

Úspešnosť

+429

Rozdiel bodov

Výhra Výhra Výhra Výhra Výhra

Forma

Staršie minižiačky U12 - Západ

220007
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
68:23
14.10.2023
ŠBK Šamorín ŠBK Šamorín
220009
BKM Petržalka BKM Petržalka
31:51
14.10.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220022
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
52:1
29.10.2023
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA
220023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
62:12
11.11.2023
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
220025
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
32:55
11.11.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220029
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
47:52
18.11.2023
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
220031
IBAS Bratislava IBAS Bratislava
18:64
18.11.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220035
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA
0:50
02.12.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220036
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
29:37
02.12.2023
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
220039
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
25:47
03.12.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220040
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
41:28
03.12.2023
ŠBK Šamorín ŠBK Šamorín
220043
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
14:47
16.12.2023
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220044
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
60:9
16.12.2023
IBAS Bratislava IBAS Bratislava
220055
BKM Petržalka BKM Petržalka
40:49
14.01.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220063
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
49:31
17.02.2024
IBAS Bratislava IBAS Bratislava
220065
BKM Petržalka BKM Petržalka
27:38
17.02.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220078
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
23:59
03.03.2024
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
220079
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
9:00
16.03.2024
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
220081
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
10:45
16.03.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220085
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
23:59
06.04.2024
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA
220087
ŠBK Šamorín ŠBK Šamorín
23:59
06.04.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220091
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
23:59
20.04.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220092
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
23:59
20.04.2024
MIBA SLOVAKIA MIBA SLOVAKIA
220095
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
23:59
21.04.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220096
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
23:59
21.04.2024
IBAS Bratislava IBAS Bratislava
220099
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Slovan Bratislava
12:30
04.05.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
220100
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď
10:45
04.05.2024
ŠBK Šamorín ŠBK Šamorín
220111
BKM Petržalka BKM Petržalka
23:59
19.05.2024
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK Lokomotíva Sereď