Juniori U19

BKM Iskra Svit

BKM Iskra Svit

MST

25

Zápasy

17

Výhry

8

Prehry

68,0%

Úspešnosť

+270

Rozdiel bodov

Prehra Prehra Prehra Prehra Výhra

Forma

Juniori U19 - GOLD - Východ - kvalifikácia

12052
RIM Basket Košice RIM Basket Košice
49:77
22.09.2023
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12056
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
94:71
23.09.2023
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
12059
Spišskí Rytieri Spišskí Rytieri
74:81
24.09.2023
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12060
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
57:101
07.10.2023
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12063
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
103:88
08.10.2023
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM Slávia Žilina

Juniori U19 - GOLD

12103
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM Slávia Žilina
69:71
21.10.2023
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12108
MBA Prievidza MBA Prievidza
94:77
04.11.2023
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12111
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
87:94 pp
03.11.2023
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12114
RIM Basket Košice RIM Basket Košice
59:86
18.11.2023
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12117
Spišskí Rytieri Spišskí Rytieri
71:53
19.11.2023
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12124
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
110:77
02.12.2023
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
12128
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
99:69
01.12.2023
BKM SPU Nitra BKM SPU Nitra
12131
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
139:42
10.01.2024
TSM Slávia Žilina TSM Slávia Žilina
12135
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
111:86
13.01.2024
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
12140
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
110:88
12.01.2024
MBA Prievidza MBA Prievidza
12141
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
86:61
27.01.2024
Spišskí Rytieri Spišskí Rytieri
12146
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
94:84
26.01.2024
RIM Basket Košice RIM Basket Košice
12152
BKM SPU Nitra BKM SPU Nitra
76:67
09.02.2024
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12156
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
77:57
10.02.2024
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit

Juniori U19 - GOLD - Skupina o 1.-4. miesto

12157
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
94:75
24.02.2024
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
12159
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
95:66
09.03.2024
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
12161
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
71:79
10.03.2024
BKM SPU Nitra BKM SPU Nitra
12163
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
84:82
23.03.2024
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12165
BKM SPU Nitra BKM SPU Nitra
92:61
13.04.2024
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
12167
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
102:34
14.04.2024
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit

Juniori U19 - M-SR

12402
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
91:64
10.05.2024
Spišskí Rytieri Spišskí Rytieri
12408
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
77:79
11.05.2024
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
12411
BKM Iskra Svit BKM Iskra Svit
85:89
12.05.2024
MBA Prievidza MBA Prievidza