PRÍPRAVNÉ ZÁPASY / TURNAJE


 AZS Politechnika Kraków
AZS Politechnika Kraków
1. BK Humenné U17
1. BK Humenné U17
1. BK Humenné U19
1. BK Humenné U19
1. BK Michalovce U11
1. BK Michalovce U11
1. BK Michalovce U17
1. BK Michalovce U17
Academic ŽU Žilina
Academic ŽU Žilina
AKAPO Lučenec U15
AKAPO Lučenec U15
Atomerőmű SE
Atomerőmű SE
B.S.C. Bratislava
B.S.C. Bratislava
BA Čaňa U17
BA Čaňa U17
BAM Poprad
BAM Poprad
Basket Brno
Basket Brno
BASKET FLAMES
BASKET FLAMES
Basket Valmez
Basket Valmez
Basketball Podkarpacie
Basketball Podkarpacie
Basketpoint Frídek - Místek
Basketpoint Frídek - Místek
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
BC Komárno
BC Komárno
BC Prievidza
BC Prievidza
BK Armex Děčín
BK Armex Děčín
BK AS Trenčín
BK AS Trenčín
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK Dolný Kubín
BK Dolný Kubín
BK Domov Topoľčany U14
BK Domov Topoľčany U14
BK Domov Topoľčany U17
BK Domov Topoľčany U17
BK Klosterneuburg
BK Klosterneuburg
BK LOKOMOTÍVA Sereď
BK LOKOMOTÍVA Sereď
BK MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK MŠK Kežmarok
BK MŠK Kežmarok
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
BK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom
BK Opava
BK Opava
BK Příbor
BK Příbor
BK Slovan Bratislava
BK Slovan Bratislava
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice U19
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice U19
BK ZŠ Lendak A
BK ZŠ Lendak A
BK ZŠ Lendak B
BK ZŠ Lendak B
BKG-PRIMA Szigetszentmiklós
BKG-PRIMA Szigetszentmiklós
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
BKM Lučenec
BKM Lučenec
BKM Petržalka
BKM Petržalka
BKM SPU Nitra U14
BKM SPU Nitra U14
BKM SPU Nitra U15
BKM SPU Nitra U15
BKM Svit
BKM Svit
CBK Košice
CBK Košice
DBaK Plzeň
DBaK Plzeň
DSK Basketball Brandýs
DSK Basketball Brandýs
DVTK Miškolc
DVTK Miškolc
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava U19
Inter Bratislava U19
International Basket Academy Slovakia
International Basket Academy Slovakia
Iskra Svit
Iskra Svit
KP Brno
KP Brno
KP Brno U17
KP Brno U17
KP Brno U19
KP Brno U19
Levy Senec
Levy Senec
MBA Prievidza
MBA Prievidza
MBK Karlovka
MBK Karlovka
MBK Karlovka U17
MBK Karlovka U17
MBK Karlovka U19
MBK Karlovka U19
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš U14
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš U14
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš U17
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš U17
MBK Ružomberok
MBK Ružomberok
MBK Ružomberok U17
MBK Ružomberok U17
MBK Ružomberok U19
MBK Ružomberok U19
MBK Slávia Trnava
MBK Slávia Trnava
MBK Victoria Žilina
MBK Victoria Žilina
Mestský športový klub Žiar nad Hronom, spol. s r.o.
Mestský športový klub Žiar nad Hronom, spol. s r.o.
MKS Gorlice
MKS Gorlice
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
Nyíregyháza BS
Nyíregyháza BS
ORAVA BasCats
ORAVA BasCats
Patrioti Levice
Patrioti Levice
Patrioti ŠBK Levice
Patrioti ŠBK Levice
Piešťanské Čajky
Piešťanské Čajky
Piešťanské Čajočky
Piešťanské Čajočky
RIM Basket Košice U11
RIM Basket Košice U11
Salgótarján U15
Salgótarján U15
ŠBK Šamorín
ŠBK Šamorín
SBŠ Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava
ŠINTER BAsket
ŠINTER BAsket
ŠINTER BAsket
ŠINTER BAsket
ŠINTER BAsket U15
ŠINTER BAsket U15
ŠINTER BAsket U17
ŠINTER BAsket U17
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SK Žabovřesky
SK Žabovřesky
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKUP Olomouc
SKUP Olomouc
Slávia Banská Bystrica
Slávia Banská Bystrica
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
Strojár Malacky U11
Strojár Malacky U11
Strojár Malacky U15
Strojár Malacky U15
TEST 1
TEST 1
TEST 2
TEST 2
TJ Šumperk
TJ Šumperk
TSM Slávia Žilina
TSM Slávia Žilina
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
UNI GYŐR NKA
UNI GYŐR NKA
USK Praha
USK Praha
Vienna Timberwolves
Vienna Timberwolves
Wolves Košice
Wolves Košice