Žiačky U14

Žiačky U14 - Východ

1. kolo

BA Čaňa CAN
32:38
08.10.2022
CBK U14 CKE
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
85:17
08.10.2022
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
35:63
08.10.2022
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
BA Čaňa CAN
37:59
08.10.2022
CBK U14 CKE
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
102:9
08.10.2022
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
56:53
08.10.2022
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL

2. kolo

CBK U14 CKE
35:32
22.10.2022
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
9:123
22.10.2022
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
BA Čaňa CAN
22:61
23.10.2022
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
CBK U14 CKE
61:33
22.10.2022
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
2:122
22.10.2022
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
BA Čaňa CAN
28:48
23.10.2022
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ

3. kolo

BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
49:45
13.11.2022
CBK U14 CKE
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
95:22
26.11.2022
BA Čaňa CAN
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
20:69
12.11.2022
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
53:50
13.11.2022
CBK U14 CKE
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
71:36
26.11.2022
BA Čaňa CAN
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
26:78
12.11.2022
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE

4. kolo

CBK U14 CKE
93:14
27.11.2022
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
BA Čaňa CAN
25:64
04.12.2022
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
33:62
03.12.2022
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
CBK U14 CKE
110:10
27.11.2022
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
BA Čaňa CAN
18:74
04.12.2022
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
16:71
03.12.2022
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL

5. kolo

ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
38:37
17.12.2022
CBK U14 CKE
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
55:33
22.01.2023
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
0:20 kont.
11.03.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
56:30
17.12.2022
CBK U14 CKE
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
53:23
22.01.2023
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
0:20 kont.
11.03.2023
BA Čaňa CAN

6. kolo

CBK U14 CKE
71:21
14.01.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
13:51
15.01.2023
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
58:33
14.01.2023
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
CBK U14 CKE
74:29
14.01.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
13:72
15.01.2023
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
37:22
14.01.2023
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE

7. kolo

YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
38:33
28.01.2023
CBK U14 CKE
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
86:1
12.02.2023
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
69:21
19.02.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
53:42
28.01.2023
CBK U14 CKE
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
98:13
12.02.2023
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
48:19
19.02.2023
BA Čaňa CAN

8. kolo

CBK U14 CKE
46:35
25.01.2023
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
BA Čaňa CAN
10:79
11.02.2023
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
60:12
11.02.2023
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
CBK U14 CKE
47:27
25.01.2023
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
BA Čaňa CAN
15:83
11.02.2023
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
62:13
11.02.2023
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE

9. kolo

TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
20:84
26.02.2023
CBK U14 CKE
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
20:0 kont.
26.02.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
74:27
03.03.2023
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
22:79
26.02.2023
CBK U14 CKE
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
20:0 kont.
26.02.2023
BA Čaňa CAN
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
59:28
03.03.2023
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ

10. kolo

CBK U14 CKE
41:63
10.03.2023
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
26:47
11.03.2023
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
BA Čaňa CAN
36:28
18.02.2023
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE
CBK U14 CKE
33:82
10.03.2023
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa STL
BKM Bardejov U14 BBJ
32:63
11.03.2023
YOUNG ANGELS U14 Košice YKE
BA Čaňa CAN
65:42
18.02.2023
TYDAM UPJŠ U14 TKE

Žiačky U14 - Stred

1. kolo

ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
25:53
08.10.2022
BAM Poprad APP
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
17:40
08.10.2022
ORAVA BasCats MRK
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
29:54
08.10.2022
BAM Poprad APP
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
13:74
08.10.2022
ORAVA BasCats MRK

2. kolo

BAM Poprad APP
38:6
22.10.2022
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
35:30
23.10.2022
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
BAM Poprad APP
88:8
22.10.2022
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
51:21
23.10.2022
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV

3. kolo

IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
26:41
12.11.2022
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
ORAVA BasCats MRK
47:46
12.11.2022
BAM Poprad APP
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
23:47
12.11.2022
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
ORAVA BasCats MRK
24:44
12.11.2022
BAM Poprad APP

4. kolo

Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
22:59
03.12.2022
ORAVA BasCats MRK
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
50:16
03.12.2022
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
19:64
03.12.2022
ORAVA BasCats MRK
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
31:23
03.12.2022
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB

5. kolo

ORAVA BasCats MRK
58:25
08.03.2023
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
BAM Poprad APP
48:15
17.12.2022
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
ORAVA BasCats MRK
39:26
08.03.2023
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
BAM Poprad APP
63:22
17.12.2022
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB

6. kolo

BAM Poprad APP
58:33
14.01.2023
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
ORAVA BasCats MRK
49:18
14.01.2023
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
BAM Poprad APP
66:22
14.01.2023
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
ORAVA BasCats MRK
38:22
14.01.2023
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB

7. kolo

IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
25:61
28.01.2023
BAM Poprad APP
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
43:30
29.01.2023
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
26:56
28.01.2023
BAM Poprad APP
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
57:35
29.01.2023
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB

8. kolo

Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
32:9
11.02.2023
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
BAM Poprad APP
59:50
27.02.2023
ORAVA BasCats MRK
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
45:26
11.02.2023
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
BAM Poprad APP
49:53
27.02.2023
ORAVA BasCats MRK

9. kolo

ORAVA BasCats MRK
69:17
25.02.2023
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
22:40
04.02.2023
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
ORAVA BasCats MRK
73:28
25.02.2023
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica PPB
21:56
04.02.2023
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV

10. kolo

ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
37:59
09.03.2023
ORAVA BasCats MRK
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
25:69
12.03.2023
BAM Poprad APP
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:20 kont.
09.03.2023
ORAVA BasCats MRK
Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica 8BB
21:46
12.03.2023
BAM Poprad APP

Žiačky U14 - Západ

1. kolo

IBAS Bratislava BAS
30:67
08.10.2022
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
53:38
08.10.2022
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
IBAS Bratislava BAS
25:59
08.10.2022
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
48:29
08.10.2022
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT

2. kolo

BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
19:42
22.10.2022
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
IBAS Bratislava BAS
17:71
22.10.2022
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
47:49
22.10.2022
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
IBAS Bratislava BAS
19:78
22.10.2022
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD

3. kolo

BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
45:24
12.11.2022
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
86:31
13.11.2022
IBAS Bratislava BAS
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
55:36
12.11.2022
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
84:19
13.11.2022
IBAS Bratislava BAS

4. kolo

IBAS Bratislava BAS
39:51
03.12.2022
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
51:46
03.12.2022
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
IBAS Bratislava BAS
35:48
03.12.2022
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
50:34
03.12.2022
BKM Junior Nitra JNR

5. kolo

BKM Junior Nitra JNR
46:39
23.10.2022
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
38:45
17.12.2022
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
49:33
23.10.2022
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
35:72
17.12.2022
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD

6. kolo

BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
71:30
14.01.2023
IBAS Bratislava BAS
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
37:50
14.01.2023
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
64:20
14.01.2023
IBAS Bratislava BAS
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
51:71
14.01.2023
BKM Junior Nitra JNR

7. kolo

BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
32:28
28.01.2023
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
68:23
28.01.2023
IBAS Bratislava BAS
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
43:45
28.01.2023
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
71:23
28.01.2023
IBAS Bratislava BAS

8. kolo

BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
34:51
11.02.2023
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
IBAS Bratislava BAS
34:68
12.02.2023
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
25:63
11.02.2023
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
IBAS Bratislava BAS
37:70
12.02.2023
BKM Junior Nitra JNR

9. kolo

BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
20:0 kont.
25.02.2023
IBAS Bratislava BAS
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
49:60
25.02.2023
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
20:0 kont.
25.02.2023
IBAS Bratislava BAS
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
53:38
25.02.2023
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD

10. kolo

BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
39:43
11.03.2023
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
65:27
11.03.2023
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT
BK Slovan Bratislava SBA
37:53
11.03.2023
BKM Junior Nitra JNR
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji IPD
64:26
11.03.2023
BK AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA STT

Žiačky U14 - Západ - MS

1. kolo

BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
11:100
22.10.2022
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
46:37
22.10.2022
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
22:91
22.10.2022
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
63:45
22.10.2022
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA

2. kolo

Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
47:51
13.11.2022
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
44:65
12.11.2022
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
52:37
13.11.2022
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
33:51
12.11.2022
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB

3. kolo

MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
50:37
03.12.2022
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
82:20
03.12.2022
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
53:39
03.12.2022
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
62:19
03.12.2022
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA

4. kolo

Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
73:16
14.01.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
37:35
14.01.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
73:22
14.01.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
36:45
14.01.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB

5. kolo

ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
38:46
28.01.2023
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
70:26
28.01.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
50:35
28.01.2023
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
78:22
28.01.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA

6. kolo

MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
56:46
11.02.2023
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
23:69
11.02.2023
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
52:51
11.02.2023
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
28:53
11.02.2023
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA

7. kolo

BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
27:78
19.03.2023
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
42:41
25.02.2023
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
23:73
19.03.2023
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
36:34
25.02.2023
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA

8. kolo

Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
25:28
11.03.2023
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
11:103
11.03.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
25:27
11.03.2023
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
23:90
11.03.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB

9. kolo

Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
40:31
26.03.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
76:16
26.03.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
34:40
26.03.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
72:22
26.03.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA

10. kolo

Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
82:14
15.04.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
35:46
15.04.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
89:20
15.04.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
41:56
15.04.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB

11. kolo

ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
41:33
29.04.2023
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
70:16
29.04.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
38:47
29.04.2023
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
84:19
29.04.2023
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA

12. kolo

Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
31:32
13.05.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
25:89
13.05.2023
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA
Piešťanské Čajočky - MS BPN
24:30
13.05.2023
MIBA Stupava (MS) MIB
BKM Petržalka - MS PBA
18:57
13.05.2023
ŠINTER BAsket - MS SBA